ADAUTON LINHARES DA SILVA – TCE/TO
ADONIAS FERNANDES MONTEIRO – TCE/MG
ADRIANA CRISTINA DIAS OLIVEIRA – TCM/PA
ADRIANO CISNEIROS DA SILVA – TCE/PE
ALBERTO PIRES ALVES DE ABREU – TCE/AL
ALEX CERQUEIRA DE ALELUIA – TCM/BA
ALEXANDRE LESSA LIMA – TCE/SE
ALEXANDRE MANIR FIGUEIREDO SARQUIS – TCE/SP
ALEXANDRE MARIOTTI – TCE/RS
ALIPIO REIS FIRMO FILHO – TCE/AM
ALISSON FELIPE DE ARAÚJO – TCE/PI
ANA CRISTINA MORAES WARPECHOWSKI – TCE/RS
ANA RAQUEL RIBEIRO SAMPAIO – TCE/AL
ANDREA SIQUEIRA MARTINS – TCE/RJ
ANSELMO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA BRITO – TCE/AL
ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA – TCM/BA
ANTONIO ED SOUZA SANTANA – TCE/RN
ANTONIO EMANUEL ANDRADE DE SOUZA – TCM/BA
ANTONIO WANDERLER COLARES TÁVORA – TCE/AP
AUGUSTO SHERMAN CAVALCANTI – TCU
CARLOS BARBOSA PIMENTEL – TCE/PE
CÉLIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA – TCE/MS
CESAR VITERBO MATOS SANTOLIN – TCE/RS
CLÁUDIO ANDRÉ ABREU COSTA – TCE/GO
CLÁUDIO AUGUSTO KANIA – TCE/PR
CLEBER MUNIZ GAVI – TCE/SC
CRISTIANA DE CASTRO MORAES – TCE/SP
DANIEL MELLO – TCE/PA
DANIELA ZAGO GONÇALVES DA CUNDA – TCE/RS
DAVID SANTOS MATOS – TCE/CE
DELANO CARNEIRO DA CUNHA CÂMARA – TCE/PI
DICLER FORESTIERI FERREIRA – TCM/RJ
EDILBERTO CARLOS PONTES LIMA – TCE/CE
EDVALDO FERNANDES DE SOUZA – TCE/PA
EMIL LEITE IBRAHIM – TCM/RJ
ERIVAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA – TCE/RO
EVÂNIO ANTUNES COELHO CARDOSO – TCM/BA
FELIPE GALVÃO PUCCIONI – TCM/RJ
FERNANDO ANTONIO COSTA LIMA UCHÔA JUNIOR – TCE/CE
FERNANDO CÉSAR BENEVENUTO MALAFAIA – TCE/TO
FLÁVIO MONTEIRO DE ANDRADA LUNA – TCM/GO
FRANCISCO JOSÉ RAMOS – TCM/GO
FRANCISCO JÚNIOR FERREIRA DA SILVA – TCE/RO
GERSON DOS SANTOS SICCA – TCE/SC
HAMILTON ANTÔNIO COELHO – TCE/MG
HELOISA HELENA ANTONACIO MONTEIRO GODINHO – TCE/GO
HELOISA TRIPOLI GOULART PICCININI – TCE/RS
HENRIQUE CESAR DE ASSUNÇÃO VERAS – TCE/GO
HUGO COSTA PESSOA – TCE/RO
HUMBERTO BOSCO LUSTOSA BARREIRA – TCE/GO
IGOR DOS REIS FERNANDES – TCM/RJ
IRANY DE CARVALHO JUNIOR – TCM/GO
ISAIAS LOPES DA CUNHA – TCE/MT
ITACIR TODERO – TCE/CE
IVENS ZSCHOERPER LINHARES- TCE/PR
JACKSON NOBRE VERAS – TCE/PI
JAQUELINE MARIA JACOBSEN MARQUES – TCE/MT
JAYLSON FABIANH LOPES CAMPELO – TCE/PI
JESUS LUIZ DE ASSUNÇÃO – TCE/TO
JOÃO BATISTA DE CAMARGO JÚNIOR – TCE/MT
JOSÉ CLÁUDIO MASCARENHAS VENTIN – TCM/BA
JOSÉ RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO – TCE/TO
JOSUÉ ROMERO – TCE/SP
JULIVAL SILVA ROCHA – TCE/PA
LEANDRO LOBO RIBEIRO PIMENTEL – TCE/MS
LEONDINIZ GOMES – TCE/TO
LETÍCIA AYRES RAMOS – TCE/RS
LUIZ ARCOVERDE CAVALCANTI FILHO – TCE/PE
LUIZ HENRIQUE LIMA – TCE/MT
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEREIRA MENDES – TCE/AM
MANASSÉS PEDROSA CAVALCANTE – TCE/CE
MARCELO VERDINI MAIA – TCE/RJ
MÁRCIA ADRIANA DA SILVA RAMOS – TCE/TO
MÁRCIA TEREZA ASSIS DA COSTA – TCM/PA
MÁRCIO ALUIZIO MOREIRA GOMES – TCE/TO
MARCO ANTONIO DA SILVA – TCE/ES
MARCOS ANTONIO BORGES – TCE/GO
MARCOS ANTÔNIO RIOS DA NÓBREGA – TCE/PE
MARCOS BEMQUERER COSTA – TCU
MARCOS FLÁVIO TENÓRIO DE ALMEIDA – TCE PE
MARIA DE JESUS CARVALHO DE SOUZA – TCE/AC
MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA MENESES – TCE/TO
MELQUIZEDEQUE NAVA NETO – TCE/MA
MILENE DIAS CUNHA – TCE/PA
MOISÉS MACIEL – TCE/MT
MOISÉS VIEIRA LABRE – TCE/TO
OMAR PIRES DIAS – TCE/RO
ORLANDO ALVES DA SILVA – TCE/TO
OSCAR MAMEDE SANTIAGO MELO – TCE/PB
OSMÁRIO FREIRE GUIMARÃES – TCE/MA
OYAMA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO – TCM/BA
PATRÍCIA SARMENTO DOS SANTOS – TCE/MS
PAULO CÉSAR DE SOUZA – TCE/CE
PEDRO AURÉLIO PENHA TAVARES – TCE/AP
PEDRO HENRIQUE POLI DE FIGUEIREDO – TCE/RS
RAFAEL SOUSA FONSÊCA – TCE/SE
RENATO LUÍS BORDIN DE AZEREDO – TCE/RS
RENATO SÉRGIO SANTIAGO MELO – TCE/PB
ROBERTO DEBACCO LOUREIRO – TCE/RS
RODRIGO MELO DO NASCIMENTO – TCE/RJ
RONALDO NASCIMENTO DE SANTANA – TCM/BA
RONALDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA – TCE/MT
RUY RICARDO WEYER HARTEN JÚNIOR – TCE/PE
SABRINA NUNES IOCKEN – TCE/SC
SAMY WURMAN – TCE/SP
SERGIO RICARDO MACIEL – TCE/AL
SÉRGIO RICARDO VALADARES FONSECA – TCE/PR
SILVIA CRISTINA MONTEIRO MORAES – TCE/SP
TEREZINHA DE JESUS BRITO BOTELHO – TCE/AP
VASCO CÍCERO AZEVEDO JAMBO – TCM/GO
WEDER DE OLIVEIRA – TCU
WELLINGTON ALVES DA COSTA – TCE/TO
AUDICON
Associação Nacional dos Ministros e Conselheiros-Substitutos dos Tribunais de Contas.
CNPJ: 11.047.849/0001-37
Endereço: SHN Quadra 01 Bloco F Entrada A Sala 106 - Hotel Vision Plus - Asa Norte
CEP:70701-060
Telefone: (061)3201-2115
E-mail: audicon@audicon.org.br